Faculty List 2014-2015

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
 
Last, First Position Email Website
 
  Administration    
Floyd, George (Assistant Principal, 9th grade)    
Neuhaus, Michael (Assistant Principal, 10th (A-K) & 11th)    
Raleigh, Mark (Principal)    
Schlotman, Timothy (Assistant Principal, 10th(L-Z) & 12th)    
 
  Guidance    
Coomer-Goderwis, Marcie (Grade 9 O-Z, and 12th)   Website
Jones, Holly (Grade 9 A-F and grade 10)   Website
Meyer, Theresa (Grade 9 G-N and 11th)   Website
 
  Student Support    
Birkenhauer, Mary    
Bowen, Amber   Website
Bricking, Amanda    
Bridges, Marcie    
Brock, Christina    
Brown, Ben (YSC Coordinator)    
Holman, Jessica    
Honkonen, Stephanie    
Iseral, Kim   Website
Johnson, Jami    
Mollozzi, Christy    
Mullins, Sherrie    
Patterson, Michelle L   Website
Wendeln, Jessica    
Wingate, Nancy   Website
Witemyre, Karen    
 
  Clerical    
Adams, Jenny    
Braun, Tracey Lynn    
Christiansen, Missy    
Coomer, Colette   Website
Day, Mary Jane    
Dixon, Roben D    
Duncan, Diane    
High, Janet    
Hughes, Elizabeth    
Meeker, Teri    
Rich, Denise    
Ryan, Ronda    
Scott, Amy Ford    
Shepard, Christine    
Tonya, Schmitz    
 
  Other    
 
  Faculty    
Top A    
Adkisson, Robin FACS  
Anderson, Laura Science  
Arlinghaus, Megan Math  
 
Top B    
Ball, Kevin Math  
Barnhill, Dan Band  
Barnhill, Lauren Choir  
Beck, Lenny Science Website
Behne, Amanda Science  
Black, Stacey English/Fine Arts  
Blackburn, Guil Head Custodian  
Blum, Melanie Health/PE  
Bowling, Jeannine Math Website
Browning, Nathan Health/PE  
 
Top C    
Campbell, Everett ELL  
 
Top G    
Gaddis, Carolyn Foreign Language  
Gels, Jessica English  
Gibbons, Heather FACS  
Grant, Rita Art  
Grossman, Jed Math Website
 
Top H    
Hensel, Emily German  
Herald, Dustin English  
Hirn, Pam Business  
Huff, Wayne Social Studies  
Hug, Molly Health/PE Website
Hughes, Mike Business Website
 
Top I    
Isaacs, Jessica Visual/Digital Arts Website
 
Top J    
Johnson, Andrew Math  
 
Top K    
Kemp, Emily Social-Studies  
Koewler, Brad Social-Studies  
Kohl, David English Website
Kohl, Krista Fine Arts Website
Krohman , Todd Math  
 
Top L    
Lambert, Alice English Website
Lindsey, Kelly Math Website
 
Top M    
Maley, Erin Math  
McQueary, Greg Math  
Melching, Lance English/Fine Arts  
Melching, Lindsay Science  
Miller, Angel Health/PE  
Miller, Randy Social Studies Website
Morningstar, Dana Math Website
Mueller, Patty Science Website
 
Top N    
Norris, Chris English  
 
Top P    
Parker, Richard Social-Studies Website
Pass, Jessica English/Library  
Pleli, Linda Math  
Price, Shellei Social Studies  
 
Top R    
Read, Kelly English Website
Reeves, Andrea L Social Studies  
Richie, Kathleen Business  
Rodriguez, Michelle Foreign Language  
 
Top S    
Sanburn, Catherline Math  
Schuster, Michelle Science Website
Shelton, Tricia Science Website
Sinclair, Nicole French  
Sites, Sandra Science  
Smith, Jon Health/PE Website
Soules, Brian Social-Studies  
Steel, Marty Science Website
Stickels, Julie Kay Math Website
Sullivan, Taylor Science  
Sutton, Alison Social Studies  
Szekeres, Landra School Nurse  
 
Top T    
Talbert, Diane Social Studies Website
Tombragel, DJ Social Studies Website
 
Top V    
VanRyzin, Jay Business Website
VonHandorf, Jeff Business Website
 
Top W    
Wallace, Cindy Business  
Wessman, Jill Foreign Language  
Westhoff, Paul Health/PE  
Westhoff, Tiffany English Website
Wheeler, Natalie English  
Williams, Kevin Science  
Wilson, Randy Science  
Wyatt, Louanna Library Website